srijeda, 23. kolovoza 2017.
Text Size
Natjecanje Rezultati

Rezultati

Potpuni rezultati [pdf, engleski]

Pojedinačno natjecanje

Natjecatelj Ime Prezime Država I1 I2 I3 I4 Ukupno Nagrada
POL3 Wojciech Nadara Poljska 8 8 8 8 32 zlatna medalja
HUN6 Attila Szabó Mađarska 8 8 7 8 31 zlatna medalja
GER1 Dominik Duda Njemačka 8 8 6 8 30 zlatna medalja
HUN1 Tamás Ágoston Mađarska 8 8 6 8 30 zlatna medalja
POL6 Michał Zając Poljska 8 8 5 8 29 zlatna medalja
POL2 Karol Kaszuba Poljska 6 6 8 8 28 zlatna medalja
HUN3 Márton Mester Mađarska 8 8 0 8 24 srebrna medalja
HRV6 Borna Vukorepa Hrvatska 8 0 7 8 23 srebrna medalja
GER4 David Schmidt Njemačka 8 8 7 0 23 srebrna medalja
HUN2 Máté Gyarmati Mađarska 8 0 7 8 23 srebrna medalja
POL1 Grzegorz Białek Poljska 8 0 7 8 23 srebrna medalja
GER2 Kevin Höllring Njemačka 8 6 8 0 22 srebrna medalja
GER6 Khai Van Tran Njemačka 6 7 0 8 21 srebrna medalja
HRV3 Luka Filipović Hrvatska 4 8 0 8 20 srebrna medalja
HUN4 Róbert Nagy Mađarska 5 5 2 8 20 srebrna medalja
POL5 Kamil Rychlewicz Poljska 8 4 8 0 20 srebrna medalja
HUN5 Péter Strenner Mađarska 6 5 0 8 19 brončana medalja
POL4 Dariusz Matlak Poljska 6 0 4 8 18 brončana medalja
SVN4 Matjaž Leonardis Slovenija 0 8 7 2 17 brončana medalja
SUI5 Alain Rossier Švicarska 8 1 0 8 17 brončana medalja
GER3 Kristina Klein Njemačka 4 8 4 0 16 brončana medalja
SVK6 Miroslav Stankovič Slovačka 8 8 0 0 16 brončana medalja
HRV2 Aleksandar Bulj Hrvatska 2 3 2 8 15 brončana medalja
HRV4 Boris Juras Hrvatska 0 0 7 8 15 brončana medalja
LTU5 Ignas Urbonavičius Litva 8 4 0 3 15 brončana medalja
SVK3 Viktor Lukáček Slovačka 8 7 0 0 15 brončana medalja
AUT4 Georg Maierhofer Austrija 4 2 0 8 14 brončana medalja
AUT5 Michael Missethan Austrija 6 8 0 0 14 brončana medalja
CZE1 Ondřej Bartoš Češka 3 3 0 8 14 brončana medalja
CZE4 Dominik Steinhauser Češka 6 6 2 0 14 brončana medalja
GER5 Martin Thümmler Njemačka 8 4 1 0 13 pohvala
CZE3 Jan Kuchařík Češka 5 0 7 0 12
LTU6 Tomas Vaškevičius Litva 6 6 0 0 12
HRV1 Mislav Balunović Hrvatska 2 3 0 6 11
HRV5 Verner Vlačić Hrvatska 1 3 7 0 11
SVK1 Klára Ficková Slovačka 3 0 8 0 11 pohvala
SVN3 Amadej Kristjan Kocbek Slovenija 0 0 6 4 10
AUT6 Felix Mittag Austrija 0 5 4 0 9
CZE5 Jan Stopka Češka 1 0 8 0 9 pohvala
SVK2 Soňa Galovičová Slovačka 0 1 8 0 9 pohvala
AUT2 Dekai Dong Austrija 0 4 4 0 8
CZE2 Lubomír Grund Češka 8 0 0 0 8 pohvala
SVN6 Mihaela Pušnik Slovenija 0 0 8 0 8 pohvala
AUT1 Maximilian Domberger Austrija 0 0 7 0 7
CZE6 Dominik Teiml Češka 3 0 2 2 7
LTU2 Justinas Česonis Litva 5 0 2 0 7
LTU1 Mykolas Blažonis Litva 6 0 0 0 6
SVK5 Matej Molnár Slovačka 0 6 0 0 6
LTU3 Matas Grigaliunas Litva 3 2 0 0 5
LTU4 Aidas Kilda Litva 5 0 0 0 5
SUI3 Jonas Kühne Švicarska 1 4 0 0 5
SVK4 Vladimír Macko Slovačka 2 2 0 0 4
SVN2 Žan Klaneček Slovenija 0 0 4 0 4
AUT3 Nastassia Grimm Austrija 1 0 0 2 3
SUI1 Viviane Kehl Švicarska 1 0 2 0 3
SUI2 Fabian Keller Švicarska 0 3 0 0 3
SVN5 Veno Mramor Slovenija 0 1 1 0 2
SUI6 Jerome Wettstein Švicarska 0 0 0 2 2
SUI4 Hayley Ross Švicarska 0 0 1 0 1
SVN1 Vesna Iršič Slovenija 0 0 0 0 0

Ekipno natjecanje

Država T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 T8 Ukupno Nagrada
Poljska 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 64 zlato
Mađarska 8 0 8 3 8 8 8 8 51 srebro
Njemačka 8 0 8 0 8 8 8 8 48 bronca
Hrvatska 2 8 8 0 3 8 8 0 37
Slovačka 1 0 8 0 8 6 8 0 31
Litva 6 0 8 0 8 0 8 0 30
Slovenija 2 0 8 0 4 3 8 0 25
Češka 2 1 4 0 0 5 8 3 23
Austrija 1 0 6 0 5 2 8 0 22
Švicarska 2 0 6 0 0 0 8 0 16

Prijava korisnika